Player Information| Player Profile |
|
abel12345 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:548760385 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 09:08:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 217 ms (Latency: 109 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 1,478 | |
| Rank: | 1,285 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 101.3333 (101.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0888 (0.0888*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 132.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.0% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 304 (304*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 150 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
abel12345's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 64 | 21.05% | 15 | 55.56% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 61 | 20.07% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 47 | 15.46% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 41 | 13.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 34 | 11.18% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 31 | 10.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 18 | 5.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.97% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 744 | 369 | 7,886 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 49.6% | 21.4 | 186.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 269 | 14 | 846 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.2% | 60.4 | 89.7 |
| 3 | 90 | 5 | 494 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.6% | 98.8 | 45.0 | |
| 4 | 73 | 23 | 874 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.5% | 38.0 | 73.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 33 | 14 | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.4% | 34.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 302 | 20.5% | 60.9% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 18 | 27.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 82 | 26.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 72 | 23.68% | 3 | 100.00% | 24.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 150 | 49.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 21 | 77.78% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 304 | 100.00% | 3 | 101.3333 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0888 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
abel12345


Coach