Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CRASHV |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:939224223 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 08:06:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 1,811 | |
| Rank: | 862 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 86.7143 (86.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0873 (0.0873*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 114.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 607 (607*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 189 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CRASHV's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 59 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 140 | 23.06% | 14 | 26.42% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 133 | 21.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 118 | 19.44% | 8 | 15.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 52 | 8.57% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 52 | 8.57% | 11 | 20.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 5.11% | 6 | 11.32% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 29 | 4.78% | 6 | 11.32% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 26 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.81% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 1.81% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.27 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 994 | 74 | 3,976 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 7.4% | 53.7 | 99.4 |
| 2 | 134 | 115 | 1,394 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 85.8% | 12.1 | 33.5 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 56 | 55 | 1,285 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 98.2% | 23.4 | 56.0 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 144 | 56 | 1,214 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.9% | 21.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 183 | 31 | 554 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.9% | 17.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 98 | 56 | 1,664 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 29.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 111 | 9.0% | 71.2% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 63 | 15.9% | 61.9% | 22.2% |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 56 | 14.3% | 75.0% | 10.7% |
| 4 | 56 | 21.4% | 60.7% | 17.9% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 55 | 30.9% | 45.5% | 23.6% |
| 6 | 31 | 25.8% | 48.4% | 25.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 273 | 44.98% | 5 | 71.43% | 54.60 | 24 | 45.28% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 130 | 21.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 130.00 | 10 | 18.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 204 | 33.61% | 2 | 28.57% | 102.00 | 19 | 35.85% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 607 | 100.00% | 7 | 86.7143 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.0873 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
582 | 95.88% | 4 | 57.14% | 145.50 | 52 | 98.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.82% | 1 | 14.29% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CRASHV


Nick
infected