Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CorneliusJrC3 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:964333963 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 08:43:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 325 ms (Latency: 163 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 1,167 | |
| Rank: | 2,115 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 33.2857 (33.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1717 (0.1717*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 177.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.6% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 233 (233*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CorneliusJrC3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 50.00% | 149 | 4 | 37.25 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 30 | 1 | 30.00 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 54 | 2 | 27.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 51 | 21.89% | 5 | 12.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 37 | 15.88% | 11 | 27.50% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 33 | 14.16% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 11.16% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 14 | 6.01% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 14 | 6.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 13 | 5.58% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 11 | 4.72% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.29% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 9 | 3.86% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 1 | 2.50% | 1.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 58 | 47 | 5,447 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 81.0% | 115.9 | 29.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 115 | 56 | 5,776 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.7% | 103.1 | 115.0 |
| 3 | 622 | 135 | 2,426 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.7% | 18.0 | 622.0 | |
| 4 | 68 | 24 | 974 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 40.6 | 68.0 | |
| 5 | 32 | 29 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 90.6% | 9.1 | 32.0 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 24.1 | 18.0 | |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 35 | 1 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | AK-47 | 96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 181 | 113 | 2,709 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.4% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 133 | 19.5% | 50.4% | 30.1% | |
| 2 | 107 | 15.0% | 50.5% | 34.6% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 53 | 18.9% | 66.0% | 15.1% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 46 | 0.0% | 80.4% | 19.6% |
| 5 | 29 | 3.4% | 86.2% | 10.3% | |
| 6 | 20 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 6 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 47 | 20.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 5 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 30 | 12.88% | 1 | 14.29% | 30.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c9m2_lots | 54 | 23.18% | 2 | 28.57% | 27.00 | 10 | 25.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 23 | 9.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 7 | 17.50% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 73 | 31.33% | 4 | 57.14% | 18.25 | 14 | 35.00% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 130 | 55.79% | 2 | 65.0000 | 23 | 57.50% | 0.1769 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 103 | 44.21% | 5 | 20.6000 | 17 | 42.50% | 0.1650 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CorneliusJrC3


Rochelle
Zoey
Louis
infected