Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Marcuz-Pendragon |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:448783059 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 06:52:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 1,596 | |
| Rank: | 1,127 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 106.7500 (106.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1124 (0.1124*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 87.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.9% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 427 (427*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 170 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Marcuz-Pendragon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 134 | 31.38% | 6 | 12.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 85 | 19.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 84 | 19.67% | 15 | 31.25% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 58 | 13.58% | 18 | 37.50% | 0.31 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 22 | 5.15% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.68% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.51% | 5 | 10.42% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 457 | 76 | 6,648 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 16.6% | 87.5 | 57.1 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 510 | 36 | 1,193 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.1% | 33.1 | 102.0 |
| 3 | 32 | 41 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 128.1% | 4.4 | 32.0 | |
| 4 | 78 | 25 | 853 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.1% | 34.1 | 78.0 | |
| 5 | 193 | 39 | 1,157 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.2% | 29.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 38 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 67 | 11.9% | 76.1% | 11.9% |
| 2 | 37 | 21.6% | 48.6% | 29.7% | |
| 3 | 36 | 5.6% | 50.0% | 44.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 27 | 18.5% | 70.4% | 11.1% |
| 5 | 24 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 6 | 17 | 41.2% | 11.8% | 47.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 85 | 19.91% | 1 | 25.00% | 85.00 | 21 | 43.75% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 78 | 18.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 7 | 14.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 64 | 14.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 12 | 25.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 183 | 42.86% | 3 | 75.00% | 61.00 | 8 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c8m1_apartment | 17 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 427 | 100.00% | 4 | 106.7500 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.1124 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Marcuz-Pendragon

Bill
infected