Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mr. Lobotomy |
|
| Location: North Port, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:43878421 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 05:53:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 152 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 2,319 | |
| Rank: | 562 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 334.5000 (334.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1704 (0.1704*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 114 (114*) | |
| Kills: | 669 (669*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 263 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mr. Lobotomy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 114 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 235 | 35.13% | 36 | 31.58% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 147 | 21.97% | 31 | 27.19% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 112 | 16.74% | 17 | 14.91% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 79 | 11.81% | 13 | 11.40% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 71 | 10.61% | 17 | 14.91% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,155 | 248 | 18,856 | 6 | 35 | 35.0000 | 21.5% | 76.0 | 33.0 |
| 2 | 1,243 | 448 | 19,848 | 7 | 17 | 17.0000 | 36.0% | 44.3 | 73.1 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 158 | 17 | 2,057 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.8% | 121.0 | 31.6 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 134 | 120 | 2,692 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 89.6% | 22.4 | 44.7 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 419 | 14.8% | 68.3% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 215 | 10.7% | 56.3% | 33.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 110 | 29.1% | 60.0% | 10.9% |
| 4 | Magnum | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 44 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 9 | 7.89% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 476 | 71.15% | 2 | 100.00% | 238.00 | 82 | 71.93% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 149 | 22.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 149.00 | 23 | 20.18% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 669 | 100.00% | 2 | 334.5000 | 114 | 100.00% | 0.1704 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
599 | 89.54% | 1 | 50.00% | 599.00 | 96 | 84.21% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
14 | 2.09% | 1 | 50.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 1.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
14 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 9 | 7.89% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
14 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.75% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 2.63% | 0.38 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mr. Lobotomy


Bill
infected