Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Swedish House Mafia |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:765394638 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 05:45:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 155 ms (Latency: 78 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 1,560 | |
| Rank: | 1,156 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 109.3333 (109.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0518 (0.0518*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 104.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 328 (328*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 101 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Swedish House Mafia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 67 | 20.43% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 54 | 16.46% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 45 | 13.72% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 8.84% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 29 | 8.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 7.62% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.18% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 4.57% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 12 | 3.66% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 8 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 82 | 61 | 1,559 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 74.4% | 25.6 | 16.4 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 368 | 13 | 864 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.5% | 66.5 | 184.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 115 | 33 | 5,723 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.7% | 173.4 | 57.5 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 279 | 23 | 409 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.2% | 17.8 | 279.0 |
| 5 | 155 | 66 | 2,080 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.6% | 31.5 | 155.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 128 | 31 | 960 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.2% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 60 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| 2 | 41 | 29.3% | 31.7% | 39.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 33 | 3.0% | 45.5% | 51.5% |
| 4 | 31 | 25.8% | 41.9% | 32.3% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 23.8% | 47.6% | 28.6% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 96 | 29.27% | 1 | 33.33% | 96.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 69 | 21.04% | 1 | 33.33% | 69.00 | 5 | 29.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 62 | 18.90% | 1 | 33.33% | 62.00 | 5 | 29.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 101 | 30.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 328 | 100.00% | 3 | 109.3333 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0518 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Swedish House Mafia

Louis
infected