Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Enthrall |
|
| Location: Salem, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:37374220 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 04:55:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 1,730 | |
| Rank: | 936 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (562.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0623 (0.0623*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 404.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 562 (562*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 243 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Enthrall's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 138 times | -414 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 334 | 59.43% | 6 | 17.14% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 126 | 22.42% | 22 | 62.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 41 | 7.30% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 4.80% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 18 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.89% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,166 | 537 | 12,300 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 24.8% | 22.9 | 433.2 | |
| 2 | 112 | 17 | 328 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.2% | 19.3 | 112.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 44 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 112.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 74 | 6 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 9.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 524 | 23.5% | 51.7% | 24.8% | |
| 2 | 15 | 40.0% | 26.7% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 27 | 4.80% | 0 | % | 27.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 243 | 43.24% | 0 | % | 243.00 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 150 | 26.69% | 0 | % | 150.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 142 | 25.27% | 0 | % | 142.00 | 22 | 62.86% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 562 | 100.00% | 0 | 562.0000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0623 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Enthrall

Ellis
infected