Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[NOOB™] ANDY_AVILA |
|
| Location: Tegucigalpa, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:33375236 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 23:56:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 179 ms (Latency: 90 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 1,359 | |
| Rank: | 1,561 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 105.5000 (105.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0900 (0.0900*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 186.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 67.2% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 211 (211*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 100 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[NOOB™] ANDY_AVILA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 187 | 1 | 187.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 23 | 1 | 23.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 71 | 33.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 70 | 33.18% | 10 | 52.63% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 17 | 8.06% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 7.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.16% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 5.21% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 3.79% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 85 | 35 | 1,313 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.2% | 37.5 | 85.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 71 | 90 | 841 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 126.8% | 9.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 28 | 13.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 23 | 10.90% | 1 | 50.00% | 23.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 157 | 74.41% | 1 | 50.00% | 157.00 | 13 | 68.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 187 | 88.63% | 1 | 187.0000 | 16 | 84.21% | 0.0856 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 23 | 10.90% | 1 | 23.0000 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.0870 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 1.0000 | 1 | 5.26% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[NOOB™] ANDY_AVILA


Zoey
Ellis
Bill
infected