Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Alin Biceps csgofade.net |
|
| Location: Suceava, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1125379 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 03:39:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 2,490 | |
| Rank: | 391 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 94.7500 (112.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0334 (0.0297*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 81.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 1,137 (1,010*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 351 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Alin Biceps csgofade.net's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 114 times | -342 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
3 times | 50.00% | 232 | 5 | 46.40 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | 65 | 2 | 32.50 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 16.67% | 713 | 1 | 713.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 722 | 71.49% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 77 | 7.62% | 18 | 60.00% | 0.23 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 72 | 7.13% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.01 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 53 | 5.25% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 32 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.98% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,890 | 376 | 12,315 | 8 | 24 | 24.0000 | 19.9% | 32.8 | 78.8 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 79 | 40 | 965 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.6% | 24.1 | 26.3 |
| 3 | 81 | 33 | 1,169 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.7% | 35.4 | 40.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 79 | 72 | 2,518 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 91.1% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 89 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 116 | 48 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.4% | 3.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 329 | 17.3% | 63.2% | 19.5% |
| 2 | 47 | 6.4% | 76.6% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 27.0% | 59.5% | 13.5% |
| 4 | 24 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 87 | 8.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 648 | 64.16% | 8 | 88.89% | 81.00 | 26 | 86.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 275 | 27.23% | 1 | 11.11% | 275.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 713 | 70.59% | 1 | 713.0000 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.0056 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 247 | 24.46% | 8 | 30.8750 | 23 | 76.67% | 0.0931 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 50 | 4.95% | 0 | 50.0000 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.0600 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
971 | 96.14% | 2 | 22.22% | 485.50 | 22 | 95.65% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Alin Biceps csgofade.net


Ellis
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
infected