Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dat Kirk |
|
| Location: Bath, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:593057997 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 05:59:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:15:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 6,679 | |
| Rank: | 108 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 231.8571 (98.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1026 (0.1195*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 135.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 333 (82*) | |
| Kills: | 3,246 (686*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 453 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dat Kirk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 254 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 82 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 55 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 470 | 4 | 117.50 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 216 | 3 | 72.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 258 | 37.61% | 39 | 47.56% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 173 | 25.22% | 14 | 17.07% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 136 | 19.83% | 9 | 10.98% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 5.39% | 10 | 12.20% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 34 | 4.96% | 8 | 9.76% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 2.48% | 1 | 1.22% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.73% | 1 | 1.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 631 | 28 | 1,920 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 4.4% | 68.6 | 105.2 |
| 2 | 311 | 120 | 4,031 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.6% | 33.6 | 155.5 | |
| 3 | 339 | 152 | 7,223 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.8% | 47.5 | 339.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 271 | 37 | 671 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.7% | 18.1 | 271.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 15 | 5 | 624 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 124.8 | 15.0 |
| 6 | 25 | 16 | 550 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 64.0% | 34.4 | 25.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 21 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 14.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 152 | 17.8% | 53.9% | 28.3% | |
| 2 | 109 | 11.9% | 60.6% | 27.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 26 | 15.4% | 42.3% | 42.3% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 0.0% | 70.6% | 29.4% |
| 6 | 16 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 173 | 25.22% | 3 | 42.86% | 57.67 | 21 | 25.61% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 43 | 6.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 7 | 8.54% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 270 | 39.36% | 2 | 28.57% | 135.00 | 37 | 45.12% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 200 | 29.15% | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00 | 17 | 20.73% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 686 | 100.00% | 7 | 98.0000 | 82 | 100.00% | 0.1195 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dat Kirk

Rochelle
Ellis
infected