Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bacwak |
|
| Location: Centerton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:415936555 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 01:48:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 163 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,349 | |
| Rank: | 1,582 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 86.3333 (86.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0734 (0.0734*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 409.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.7% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 259 (259*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 109 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bacwak's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | ||||
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 259 | 3 | 86.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 74 | 28.57% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 69 | 26.64% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 39 | 15.06% | 9 | 47.37% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 12.74% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 23 | 8.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.25% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 5 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 85 | 34 | 400 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 11.8 | 85.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 298 | 4 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.3% | 42.3 | 298.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 268 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 132 | 26 | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.7% | 29.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 36 | 4 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 34.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 10.3% | 82.8% | 6.9% |
| 2 | 26 | 11.5% | 61.5% | 26.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 150 | 57.92% | 3 | 100.00% | 50.00 | 7 | 36.84% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 109 | 42.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 12 | 63.16% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 259 | 100.00% | 3 | 86.3333 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0734 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bacwak


Zoey
Rochelle
infected