Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CENTRUH |
|
| Location: Copperas Cove, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:963721029 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 01:48:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 163 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 1,456 | |
| Rank: | 1,336 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 63.6000 (63.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1761 (0.1761*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 318 (318*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CENTRUH's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 151 | 3 | 50.33 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 167 | 2 | 83.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 62 | 19.50% | 10 | 17.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 49 | 15.41% | 6 | 10.71% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 47 | 14.78% | 7 | 12.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 8.18% | 6 | 10.71% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 22 | 6.92% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.23 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.97% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.26 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 13 | 4.09% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 11 | 3.46% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.45 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 11 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 3.14% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.30 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 2.52% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 8 | 2.52% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.20% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.14 | ||
| 15 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 6 | 1.89% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 84 | 5 | 1,012 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.0% | 202.4 | 21.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 92 | 67 | 1,188 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 72.8% | 17.7 | 46.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 207 | 39 | 1,697 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 43.5 | 103.5 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 19 | 922 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 79.2% | 48.5 | 24.0 |
| 5 | 309 | 66 | 2,191 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 33.2 | 309.0 | |
| 6 | 36 | 23 | 418 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 63.9% | 18.2 | 36.0 | |
| 7 | 170 | 34 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 16.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 17 | 3 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 76.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 59 | 15 | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.4% | 30.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 65 | 21.5% | 66.2% | 12.3% |
| 2 | 62 | 19.4% | 59.7% | 21.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 36 | 19.4% | 61.1% | 19.4% |
| 4 | 34 | 23.5% | 61.8% | 14.7% | |
| 5 | 22 | 18.2% | 59.1% | 22.7% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 15 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 91 | 28.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 11 | 19.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 103 | 32.39% | 2 | 40.00% | 51.50 | 18 | 32.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 47 | 14.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 10 | 17.86% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 26 | 8.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 37 | 11.64% | 2 | 40.00% | 18.50 | 6 | 10.71% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | c8m4_interior | 13 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 1 | 0.31% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 318 | 100.00% | 5 | 63.6000 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.1761 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CENTRUH


Nick
Bill
infected