Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lentenauta |
|
| Location: Hong Kong | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:643517021 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 01:35:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 2,158 | |
| Rank: | 629 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 116.5000 (116.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1130 (0.1130*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 79.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 79 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 699 (699*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 282 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lentenauta's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 79 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 186 | 26.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 163 | 23.32% | 10 | 12.66% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 141 | 20.17% | 27 | 34.18% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 62 | 8.87% | 10 | 12.66% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 50 | 7.15% | 12 | 15.19% | 0.24 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 34 | 4.86% | 6 | 7.59% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 31 | 4.43% | 4 | 5.06% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.43% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.57% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 1.27% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 383 | 55 | 709 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.4% | 12.9 | 95.8 |
| 2 | 258 | 76 | 1,170 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.5% | 15.4 | 64.5 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 73 | 12 | 315 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.4% | 26.3 | 36.5 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 35 | 14 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 23.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 71 | 28.2% | 39.4% | 32.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 55 | 20.0% | 65.5% | 14.5% |
| 3 | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 206 | 29.47% | 4 | 66.67% | 51.50 | 28 | 35.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 4 | 0.57% | 1 | 16.67% | 4.00 | 2 | 2.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 37 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 4 | 5.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 282 | 40.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 282.00 | 10 | 12.66% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 170 | 24.32% | 1 | 16.67% | 170.00 | 35 | 44.30% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 699 | 100.00% | 6 | 116.5000 | 79 | 100.00% | 0.1130 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lentenauta


Coach
infected