Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hxtw |
|
| Location: Balıkesir, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:692709419 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 22:59:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m1_alpinecreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 2,015 | |
| Rank: | 715 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 552.0000 (552.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0743 (0.0743*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 128.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 552 (552*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 160 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hxtw's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 220 | 1 | 220.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 332 | 0 | 332.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 238 | 43.12% | 18 | 43.90% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 126 | 22.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 50 | 9.06% | 15 | 36.59% | 0.30 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 5.07% | 5 | 12.20% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 23 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 22 | 3.99% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 18 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 17 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 9 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 2.44% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,228 | 187 | 11,335 | 1 | 15 | 15.0000 | 15.2% | 60.6 | 81.9 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 862 | 99 | 6,439 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.5% | 65.0 | 287.3 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 377 | 49 | 2,131 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.0% | 43.5 | 188.5 |
| 4 | 20 | 4 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 64 | 13 | 442 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.3% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 171 | 19.3% | 64.9% | 15.8% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 57 | 14.0% | 77.2% | 8.8% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 34 | 14.7% | 76.5% | 8.8% |
| 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m2_lighthouse | 91 | 16.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c13m2_southpinestream | 71 | 12.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 6 | 14.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 69 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 32 | 5.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 9 | 21.95% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 160 | 28.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 160.00 | 13 | 31.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c14m1_junkyard | 129 | 23.37% | 1 | 100.00% | 129.00 | 10 | 24.39% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 552 | 100.00% | 1 | 552.0000 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.0743 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hxtw


Louis
Coach
infected