Player Information| Player Profile |
|
coulee |
|
| Location: Hixson, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:85556472 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 03:36:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:11:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 4,529 | |
| Rank: | 163 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 472.2500 (385.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0873 (0.0883*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 111.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.3% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 165 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 1,889 (385*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 266 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
coulee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 111 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 349 | 0 | 349.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 21 | 1 | 21.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 95 | 24.68% | 12 | 35.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 79 | 20.52% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 77 | 20.00% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 44 | 11.43% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 34 | 8.83% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 23 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.56% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 1.56% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.67 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 4 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 4 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 765 | 94 | 3,567 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 12.3% | 37.9 | 85.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 138 | 18 | 1,079 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.0% | 59.9 | 46.0 |
| 3 | 114 | 26 | 466 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.8% | 17.9 | 114.0 | |
| 4 | 489 | 150 | 4,828 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.7% | 32.2 | 489.0 | |
| 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 21 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 137 | 17.5% | 51.1% | 31.4% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 85 | 10.6% | 84.7% | 4.7% |
| 3 | 26 | 19.2% | 61.5% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 9 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 36 | 9.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 24 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 21 | 5.45% | 1 | 100.00% | 21.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 177 | 45.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 177.00 | 14 | 41.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c6m1_riverbank | 112 | 29.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 8 | 23.53% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 364 | 94.55% | 0 | 364.0000 | 33 | 97.06% | 0.0907 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 21 | 5.45% | 1 | 21.0000 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.0476 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
coulee

Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Bill
infected