Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheDeadisFun |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:858915322 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 06:39:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 147 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 2,074 | |
| Rank: | 673 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 587.0000 (587.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0494 (0.0494*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 188.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.7% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 587 (587*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 266 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheDeadisFun's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 165 | 28.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 162 | 27.60% | 14 | 48.28% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 70 | 11.93% | 6 | 20.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 56 | 9.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 52 | 8.86% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 5.79% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 30 | 5.11% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 5 | 0.85% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.51% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 198 | 121 | 2,138 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 61.1% | 17.7 | 99.0 |
| 2 | 540 | 210 | 5,348 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.9% | 25.5 | 270.0 | |
| 3 | 89 | 24 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.0% | 7.0 | 89.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 56 | 48 | 1,147 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.7% | 23.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 162 | 24.7% | 51.9% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 96 | 28.1% | 47.9% | 24.0% |
| 3 | 30 | 23.3% | 40.0% | 36.7% | |
| 4 | 23 | 8.7% | 69.6% | 21.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 6 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 45 | 7.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 270 | 46.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 270.00 | 13 | 44.83% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 266 | 45.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 266.00 | 9 | 31.03% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 587 | 100.00% | 1 | 587.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0494 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheDeadisFun


Nick
infected