Player Information| Player Profile |
|
17_banz |
|
| Location: Wenonah, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:756735042 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 20:16:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,614 | |
| Rank: | 1,102 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 77.3333 (77.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1034 (0.1034*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 333.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.9% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 464 (464*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 169 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
17_banz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 196 | 42.24% | 12 | 25.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 79 | 17.03% | 17 | 35.42% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 69 | 14.87% | 12 | 25.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 43 | 9.27% | 6 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 30 | 6.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 27 | 5.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 1.51% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,508 | 98 | 8,753 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 6.5% | 89.3 | 251.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 795 | 33 | 534 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.2% | 16.2 | 397.5 |
| 3 | 325 | 110 | 2,871 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.8% | 26.1 | 325.0 | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 258 | 115 | 2,133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.6% | 18.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 108 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 106 | 20.8% | 56.6% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 92 | 15.2% | 70.7% | 14.1% |
| 3 | 52 | 28.8% | 51.9% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 33 | 15.2% | 69.7% | 15.2% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 94 | 20.26% | 1 | 16.67% | 94.00 | 18 | 37.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 80 | 17.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 13 | 27.08% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 17 | 3.66% | 2 | 33.33% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 49 | 10.56% | 1 | 16.67% | 49.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 55 | 11.85% | 2 | 33.33% | 27.50 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 169 | 36.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 169.00 | 13 | 27.08% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 464 | 100.00% | 6 | 77.3333 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.1034 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
17_banz

Ellis
infected