Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZayaFr |
|
| Location: Stamford, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:434151908 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 19:59:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,419 | |
| Rank: | 1,386 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 120.0000 (120.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1000 (0.1000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 95.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 240 (240*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 165 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZayaFr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 82 | 34.17% | 13 | 54.17% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 64 | 26.67% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 12.50% | 5 | 20.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 11.67% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 21 | 8.75% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 7 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 5 | 2.08% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 247 | 12 | 2,254 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.9% | 187.8 | 61.8 |
| 2 | 91 | 106 | 2,264 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 116.5% | 21.4 | 45.5 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 187 | 47 | 5,934 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.1% | 126.3 | 187.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 9 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 54 | 16 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.6% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 100 | 8.0% | 57.0% | 35.0% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 47 | 12.8% | 76.6% | 10.6% |
| 3 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 65 | 27.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 4 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 10 | 4.17% | 2 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 165 | 68.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 165.00 | 18 | 75.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 240 | 100.00% | 2 | 120.0000 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.1000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ZayaFr

Nick
infected