Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VOID |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:413393133 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 19:57:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 154 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,947 | |
| Rank: | 764 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 113.8000 (113.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0545 (0.0545*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 569 (569*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 166 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VOID's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 226 | 39.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 152 | 26.71% | 17 | 54.84% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 125 | 21.97% | 9 | 29.03% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 22 | 3.87% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.64% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.23% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 389 | 194 | 3,460 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 49.9% | 17.8 | 43.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 855 | 18 | 1,373 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.1% | 76.3 | 285.0 |
| 3 | 254 | 48 | 1,325 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.9% | 27.6 | 254.0 | |
| 4 | 50 | 34 | 535 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.0% | 15.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 3 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 51.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 47 | 8 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.0% | 12.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 176 | 11.9% | 76.7% | 11.4% |
| 2 | 46 | 21.7% | 58.7% | 19.6% | |
| 3 | 34 | 38.2% | 47.1% | 14.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 15 | 0.0% | 86.7% | 13.3% |
| 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 169 | 29.70% | 2 | 40.00% | 84.50 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 93 | 16.34% | 2 | 40.00% | 46.50 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 159 | 27.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 159.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 147 | 25.83% | 1 | 20.00% | 147.00 | 17 | 54.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 569 | 100.00% | 5 | 113.8000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0545 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VOID


Coach
infected