Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pizzapasta40 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:945245838 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 19:43:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 2,222 | |
| Rank: | 605 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 121.1667 (121.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0495 (0.0495*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 82.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.3% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 727 (727*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 205 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pizzapasta40's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 235 | 32.32% | 14 | 38.89% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 117 | 16.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 84 | 11.55% | 12 | 33.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 74 | 10.18% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 69 | 9.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 61 | 8.39% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 36 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 20 | 2.75% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 18 | 2.48% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 527 | 81 | 10,277 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 15.4% | 126.9 | 40.5 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 542 | 18 | 1,085 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 3.3% | 60.3 | 108.4 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 166 | 6 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.6% | 18.3 | 166.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 95 | 2 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 65.5 | 95.0 |
| 5 | 130 | 49 | 1,586 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.7% | 32.4 | 130.0 | |
| 6 | 165 | 22 | 2,250 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 102.3 | 165.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 86 | 26 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.2% | 17.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 75 | 17.3% | 69.3% | 13.3% |
| 2 | 49 | 16.3% | 67.3% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | 26 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | 21 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 99 | 13.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 98 | 13.48% | 1 | 16.67% | 98.00 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 126 | 17.33% | 3 | 50.00% | 42.00 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 282 | 38.79% | 2 | 33.33% | 141.00 | 10 | 27.78% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 122 | 16.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 727 | 100.00% | 6 | 121.1667 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.0495 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
703 | 96.70% | 4 | 66.67% | 175.75 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.83% | 1 | 16.67% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pizzapasta40

Coach
infected