HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • SourceBans
  • Help

  Player Information

Player Profile

Steam Community Avatar
Romania Basta09
Location: Sighetu MarmaĊ£iei, Romania
Steam: STEAM_0:1:913655825
Status: Offline
Click here to add as friend
Karma: In good standing
Member of Clan: (None)
Real Name: (Not Specified)
E-mail Address: (Not Specified)
Home Page: (Not Specified)
MM Rank: rank
Last Connect:* Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 18:39:50
Total Connection Time: 0d 00:56:48h
Average Ping:* -
Favorite Server:* HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats
Favorite Map:* c5m4_quarter
Favorite Weapon:* Molotov/Gas Can Fire

Statistics Summary

Activity: 13%
Points: 2,974
Rank: 386
Kills per Minute: 20.40
Kills per Death: 1159.0000 (1159.00*)
Headshots per Kill: 0.0975 (0.0975*)
Shots per Kill: 77.96
Weapon Accuracy: 49.6% (50%*)
Headshots: 113 (113*)
Kills: 1,159 (1,159*)
Deaths: 1 (1*)
Longest Kill Streak: 440
Longest Death Streak: 1
Suicides: 0
Teammate Kills: 0 (0*)

  History Basta09's History:
  Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
  Search Find other players with the same name


  Miscellaneous Statistics

Player Trend
Player Trend Graph
Forum Signature


forum sig image

bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image


  Ranks

Current rank: Sergeant Major
Sergeant Major
Kills needed: 41 (80%)
Rank history
Recruit Private Private First Class Lance Corporal Corporal Sergeant Staff Sergeant Gunnery Sergeant Master Sergeant First Sergeant Master Chief


  Player Actions *





  Victims of Player-Player Actions *





  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio
1 Survivors 6 times 46.15%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1 Rochelle Rochelle 1 times 100.00% 1,159 1 1,159




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 Combat Shotgun 1.00 169 14.58% 26 23.01% 0.15
2 Sniper Rifle 1.00 145 12.51% 12 10.62% 0.08
3 Molotov/Gas Can Fire 1.20 128 11.04% 0 0.00% 0.00
4 Auto Shotgun 1.00 115 9.92% 18 15.93% 0.16
5 Chrome Shotgun 1.00 98 8.46% 8 7.08% 0.08
6 Fireaxe 1.50 97 8.37% 2 1.77% 0.02
7 M16 Assault Rifle 1.00 92 7.94% 20 17.70% 0.22
8 Pipe Bomb 1.00 91 7.85% 0 0.00% 0.00
9 Katana 1.50 67 5.78% 2 1.77% 0.03
10 H&K MP5-Navy 1.00 59 5.09% 12 10.62% 0.20
11 Combat Rifle 1.00 54 4.66% 5 4.42% 0.09
12 Dual Pistols 1.60 28 2.42% 8 7.08% 0.29
13 Pistol 2.00 9 0.78% 0 0.00% 0.00
14 Grenade Launcher 0.75 5 0.43% 0 0.00% 0.00
15 Uzi (silenced) 1.00 1 0.09% 0 0.00% 0.00
16 Blaze 3.00 1 0.09% 0 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Statistics *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif K:D Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Auto Shotgun 194 449 17,087 0 10 10.0000 231.4% 38.1 19.4
2 Combat Shotgun 191 78 1,382 0 5 5.0000 40.8% 17.7 38.2
3 Sniper Rifle 278 31 3,073 2 4 4.0000 11.2% 99.1 69.5
4 Chrome Shotgun 102 36 790 0 4 4.0000 35.3% 21.9 25.5
5 M16 Assault Rifle 536 226 11,012 1 2 2.0000 42.2% 48.7 268.0
6 H&K MP5-Navy 397 137 2,779 0 1 1.0000 34.5% 20.3 397.0
7 Combat Rifle 223 17 684 0 1 1.0000 7.6% 40.2 223.0
8 Uzi (silenced) 34 1 0 0 0 0.0000 2.9% 0.0 0.0
9 Pistol 148 67 2,126 0 0 0.0000 45.3% 31.7 0.0
10 Pipe Bomb 2 2 8 0 0 0.0000 100.0% 4.0 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Auto Shotgun 432 10.9% 73.1% 16.0%
2 M16 Assault Rifle 216 30.6% 47.2% 22.2%
3 H&K MP5-Navy 137 22.6% 48.9% 28.5%
4 Pistol 67 17.9% 62.7% 19.4%
5 Combat Shotgun 61 11.5% 77.0% 11.5%
6 Chrome Shotgun 31 19.4% 80.6% 0.0%
7 Sniper Rifle 30 13.3% 80.0% 6.7%
8 Combat Rifle 10 20.0% 70.0% 10.0%
9 Uzi (silenced) 1 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Kills % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D sort-descending.gif Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 c1m1_hotel 93 8.02% 0 0.00% 93.00 10 8.85% 0.11
2 c1m4_atrium 64 5.52% 0 0.00% 64.00 10 8.85% 0.16
3 c5m4_quarter 475 40.98% 1 100.00% 475.00 25 22.12% 0.05
4 c1m3_mall 213 18.38% 0 0.00% 213.00 26 23.01% 0.12
5 c1m2_streets 159 13.72% 0 0.00% 159.00 25 22.12% 0.16
6 c5m5_bridge 155 13.37% 0 0.00% 155.00 17 15.04% 0.11




  Server Activity *

Rank Server Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths K:D Headshots Percentage of Headshots % HS:K
1 HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats 1,159 100.00% 1 1,159 113 100.00% 0.0975




  Player Kill Statistics *

Rank Victim Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1  No Countryinfected 1,125 97.07% 0 0.00% 1,125 109 98.20% 0.10
2  No CountryBOT-Boomer 8 0.69% 0 0.00% 8.00 1 0.90% 0.13
3  No CountryBOT-Charger 7 0.60% 1 100.00% 7.00 1 0.90% 0.14
4  No CountryBOT-Spitter 5 0.43% 0 0.00% 5.00 0 0.00% 0.00




Show only victims this person has killed or more times


Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]