Player Information| Player Profile |
|
W!GGERP!G |
|
| Location: Vancouver, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:127768404 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 17:27:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 174 ms (Latency: 87 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 1,841 | |
| Rank: | 828 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (447.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0872 (0.0872*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 60.9% (61%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 447 (447*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 147 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
W!GGERP!G's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 239 | 0 | 239.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 208 | 0 | 208.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 322 | 72.04% | 28 | 71.79% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 7.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 22 | 4.92% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 21 | 4.70% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.70% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.91% | 5 | 12.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 9 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 649 | 408 | 12,807 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 62.9% | 31.4 | 28.2 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 25 | 898 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.3% | 35.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 17 | 11 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.7% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 370 | 12.4% | 61.6% | 25.9% |
| 2 | 22 | 40.9% | 45.5% | 13.6% | |
| 3 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 60 | 13.42% | 0 | % | 60.00 | 12 | 30.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 49 | 10.96% | 0 | % | 49.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c9m1_alleys | 43 | 9.62% | 0 | % | 43.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 16 | 3.58% | 0 | % | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c9m2_lots | 147 | 32.89% | 0 | % | 147.00 | 16 | 41.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c11m3_garage | 132 | 29.53% | 0 | % | 132.00 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 239 | 53.47% | 0 | 239.0000 | 22 | 56.41% | 0.0921 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 208 | 46.53% | 0 | 208.0000 | 17 | 43.59% | 0.0817 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
423 | 94.63% | 0 | % | 423.00 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.34% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.34% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
W!GGERP!G

Zoey
Bill
infected