Player Information| Player Profile |
|
syniox |
|
| Location: Alaşehir, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:357099159 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 18:28:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 1,271 | |
| Rank: | 1,735 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 178.0000 (178.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1966 (0.1966*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.1% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 178 (178*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 141 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
syniox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 114 | 64.04% | 24 | 68.57% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 17.98% | 7 | 20.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 7.87% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 9 | 5.06% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13 | 39 | 723 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 300.0% | 18.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | 7 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 35.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 120 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 170 | 80 | 2,288 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.1% | 28.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 80 | 20.0% | 57.5% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 32 | 6.3% | 87.5% | 6.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 37 | 20.79% | 1 | 100.00% | 37.00 | 10 | 28.57% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 141 | 79.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 25 | 71.43% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 178 | 100.00% | 1 | 178.0000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1966 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
syniox

Rochelle
infected