Player Information| Player Profile |
|
İSMAİL |
|
| Location: Osmaniye, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:594766850 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 16:19:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 1,775 | |
| Rank: | 897 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 94.3333 (94.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0919 (0.0919*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 253.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 566 (566*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 249 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
İSMAİL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 113 | 19.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 105 | 18.55% | 11 | 21.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 78 | 13.78% | 15 | 28.85% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 73 | 12.90% | 11 | 21.15% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 53 | 9.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 35 | 6.18% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.18% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 24 | 4.24% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 3.36% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 17 | 3.00% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | 1.30 | 12 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 745 | 21 | 407 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.8% | 19.4 | 372.5 |
| 2 | 666 | 284 | 8,510 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.6% | 30.0 | 333.0 | |
| 3 | 39 | 53 | 593 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 135.9% | 11.2 | 19.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 75 | 13 | 230 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.3% | 17.7 | 75.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 61 | 2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 38.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 96 | 40 | 1,235 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 30.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 55 | 9 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.4% | 4.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 280 | 27.9% | 41.8% | 30.4% | |
| 2 | 52 | 1.9% | 94.2% | 3.8% | |
| 3 | 39 | 28.2% | 56.4% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% |
| 6 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 80 | 14.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 6 | 11.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 237 | 41.87% | 6 | 100.00% | 39.50 | 23 | 44.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 249 | 43.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 249.00 | 23 | 44.23% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 329 | 58.13% | 0 | 329.0000 | 29 | 55.77% | 0.0881 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 237 | 41.87% | 6 | 39.5000 | 23 | 44.23% | 0.0970 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
İSMAİL


Coach
infected