Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Enclave Soldier |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:364513124 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 18:14:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 1,666 | |
| Rank: | 1,005 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 102.0000 (102.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1054 (0.1054*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 130.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.5% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 408 (408*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 201 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Enclave Soldier's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 231 | 56.62% | 17 | 39.53% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 61 | 14.95% | 14 | 32.56% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 45 | 11.03% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 24 | 5.88% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.21% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 1.47% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.33 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5 | 2 | 224 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 112.0 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 94 | 2 | 102 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 51.0 | 94.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 9 | 271 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 150.0% | 30.1 | 6.0 |
| 4 | 358 | 201 | 6,393 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 56.1% | 31.8 | 358.0 | |
| 5 | 183 | 82 | 2,544 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.8% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 197 | 16.2% | 71.1% | 12.7% | |
| 2 | 73 | 21.9% | 65.8% | 12.3% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 57 | 13.97% | 2 | 50.00% | 28.50 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 147 | 36.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 147.00 | 13 | 30.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 204 | 50.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 102.00 | 26 | 60.47% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 408 | 100.00% | 4 | 102.0000 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.1054 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Enclave Soldier

Coach
infected