Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Edgerunner |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:70398835 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 18:00:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:51:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 144 | |
| Rank: | 4,754 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.6410 (3.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0775 (0.0775*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 495.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.7% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 142 (142*) | |
| Deaths: | 39 (39*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Edgerunner's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 39 times | -975 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
7 times | 58.33% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 16.67% | 49 | 28 | 1.75 | |
| 3 | Bill |
2 times | 16.67% | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 8.33% | 82 | 2 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 51 | 35.92% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 38 | 26.76% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 12.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 10 | 7.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.52% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.40 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 3.52% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.41% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 263 | 126 | 8,623 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.9% | 68.4 | 263.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 136 | 26 | 1,352 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.1% | 52.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 14 | 9 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.3% | 42.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 6 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 5 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 82 | 57.75% | 2 | 5.13% | 41.00 | 6 | 54.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 49 | 34.51% | 21 | 53.85% | 2.33 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c7m2_barge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 17.95% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | c9m1_alleys | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | c7m3_port | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | c9m2_lots | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 142 | 100.00% | 39 | 3.6410 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0775 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Edgerunner


Louis
Coach
Bill
Nick
infected