Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PRO BRAYDEN GAMER |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:803516136 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 17:52:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 152 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 1,128 | |
| Rank: | 2,291 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (118.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1102 (0.1102*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.6% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 118 (118*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 71 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PRO BRAYDEN GAMER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 58 | 49.15% | 12 | 92.31% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 12.71% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 11 | 9.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 8.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 8.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 7.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.2% | 0.8 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 90.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 136 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 89 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 182 | 111 | 3,409 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.0% | 30.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 111 | 20.7% | 53.2% | 26.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 3.4% | 79.3% | 17.2% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 9 | 7.63% | 0 | % | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 71 | 60.17% | 0 | % | 71.00 | 11 | 84.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 7 | 5.93% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 21 | 17.80% | 0 | % | 21.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 10 | 8.47% | 0 | % | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 118 | 100.00% | 0 | 118.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1102 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PRO BRAYDEN GAMER


Nick
infected