Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mora |
|
| Location: San Marcos, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:708032804 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 21:04:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 158 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 1,775 | |
| Rank: | 893 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (433.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0947 (0.0947*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 122.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 433 (433*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 123 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mora's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 247 | 57.04% | 15 | 36.59% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 71 | 16.40% | 18 | 43.90% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 49 | 11.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 6.00% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 3.70% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.19 | ||
| 6 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 9 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 8 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.92% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 991 | 105 | 9,519 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 10.6% | 90.7 | 141.6 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 19 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.3% | 12.1 | 31.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 91 | 2,341 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 182.0% | 25.7 | 50.0 |
| 4 | 29 | 9 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 29.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 96 | 14.6% | 64.6% | 20.8% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 81 | 8.6% | 75.3% | 16.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 19 | 0.0% | 89.5% | 10.5% |
| 4 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 97 | 22.40% | 0 | % | 97.00 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 50 | 11.55% | 0 | % | 50.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 27 | 6.24% | 0 | % | 27.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 22 | 5.08% | 0 | % | 22.00 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 123 | 28.41% | 0 | % | 123.00 | 17 | 41.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 114 | 26.33% | 0 | % | 114.00 | 9 | 21.95% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 411 | 94.92% | 0 | 411.0000 | 36 | 87.80% | 0.0876 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 22 | 5.08% | 0 | 22.0000 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.2273 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mora

Rochelle
infected