Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Danulo |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:380763500 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 14:36:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 1,830 | |
| Rank: | 862 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 57.4444 (57.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0174 (0.0174*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 81.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.7% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 517 (517*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 150 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Danulo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 182 | 3 | 60.67 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 11 | 0 | 11.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 156 | 4 | 39.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 168 | 2 | 84.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 196 | 37.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 106 | 20.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 87 | 16.83% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 38 | 7.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 37 | 7.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.71% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.74% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 1.35% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.16% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 108 | 30 | 2,986 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.8% | 99.5 | 21.6 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 344 | 72 | 8,366 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.9% | 116.2 | 86.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 245 | 16 | 1,133 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.5% | 70.8 | 245.0 |
| 4 | 18 | 18 | 426 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 23.7 | 18.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 99 | 22 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 7.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 0.0% | 96.3% | 3.7% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 24 | 54.2% | 41.7% | 4.2% |
| 3 | Magnum | 16 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% |
| 4 | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m5_cornfield | 165 | 31.91% | 2 | 22.22% | 82.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 147 | 28.43% | 2 | 22.22% | 73.50 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 9 | 1.74% | 2 | 22.22% | 4.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | c12m3_bridge | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 150 | 29.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c11m5_runway | 11 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 32 | 6.19% | 3 | 33.33% | 10.67 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 517 | 100.00% | 9 | 57.4444 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0174 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Danulo


Nick
Louis
Ellis
Bill
infected