Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Plnecromatrix |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:415038711 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 13:42:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 1,568 | |
| Rank: | 1,173 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 62.0000 (62.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0387 (0.0387*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 310 (310*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 197 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Plnecromatrix's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 50.00% | 280 | 4 | 70.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 15 | 1 | 15.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 175 | 56.45% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 61 | 19.68% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 30 | 9.68% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 14 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 13 | 4.19% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 426 | 126 | 12,501 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 29.6% | 99.2 | 38.7 |
| 2 | 313 | 25 | 763 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 30.5 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 310 | 100.00% | 5 | 100.00% | 62.00 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 310 | 100.00% | 5 | 62.0000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0387 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
254 | 81.94% | 1 | 20.00% | 254.00 | 8 | 72.73% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 2.26% | 1 | 20.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
5 | 1.61% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Plnecromatrix

Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected