Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Stij[26] |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:421222242 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 26 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 19:01:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 2,605 | |
| Rank: | 468 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 184.8333 (184.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0667 (0.0667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 254.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 1,109 (1,109*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 186 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Stij[26]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 152 times | -456 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 74 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 61 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 229 | 20.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 202 | 18.21% | 24 | 32.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 167 | 15.06% | 8 | 10.81% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 113 | 10.19% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 103 | 9.29% | 8 | 10.81% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 79 | 7.12% | 12 | 16.22% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 3.97% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 40 | 3.61% | 6 | 8.11% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 35 | 3.16% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 25 | 2.25% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.12 | ||
| 11 | Knife | 1.50 | 24 | 2.16% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 21 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 0.72% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.13 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.27% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 629 | 61 | 7,153 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.7% | 117.3 | 125.8 |
| 2 | 1,742 | 591 | 22,187 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.9% | 37.5 | 348.4 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 250 | 25 | 1,100 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 44.0 | 125.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 684 | 22 | 683 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.2% | 31.0 | 342.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 512 | 240 | 4,614 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.9% | 19.2 | 512.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 108 | 26 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.1% | 4.8 | 108.0 |
| 7 | 32 | 87 | 1,352 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 271.9% | 15.5 | 32.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 159 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 201 | 95 | 2,814 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.3% | 29.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 540 | 25.6% | 49.4% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 232 | 28.4% | 37.5% | 34.1% |
| 3 | 88 | 28.4% | 43.2% | 28.4% | |
| 4 | 79 | 5.1% | 73.4% | 21.5% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 58 | 8.6% | 81.0% | 10.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 25 | 32.0% | 44.0% | 24.0% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 12.0% | 76.0% | 12.0% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 4.8% | 81.0% | 14.3% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 84 | 7.57% | 1 | 16.67% | 84.00 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 47 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 177 | 15.96% | 1 | 16.67% | 177.00 | 18 | 24.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 152 | 13.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 13 | 17.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 142 | 12.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 9 | 12.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 507 | 45.72% | 4 | 66.67% | 126.75 | 26 | 35.14% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 645 | 58.16% | 4 | 161.2500 | 46 | 62.16% | 0.0713 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 464 | 41.84% | 2 | 232.0000 | 28 | 37.84% | 0.0603 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,088 | 98.11% | 4 | 66.67% | 272.00 | 71 | 97.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.45% | 1 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Stij[26]


Coach
infected