Player Information| Player Profile |
|
n.f.ozkan34 |
|
| Location: Beylikduzu, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:632978579 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 11:50:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 1,451 | |
| Rank: | 1,360 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 255.0000 (255.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1373 (0.1373*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 121.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 255 (255*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 173 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
n.f.ozkan34's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 69 | 27.06% | 13 | 37.14% | 0.19 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 58 | 22.75% | 9 | 25.71% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 12.94% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 27 | 10.59% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 24 | 9.41% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.21 | ||
| 6 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 18 | 7.06% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 4.71% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 661 | 162 | 4,814 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.5% | 29.7 | 110.2 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 45 | 45 | 6,913 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 153.6 | 45.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 180 | 7 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.9% | 24.4 | 180.0 |
| 4 | 9 | 4 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 32.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 154 | 22.7% | 56.5% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 45 | 6.7% | 80.0% | 13.3% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 4 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 237 | 92.94% | 1 | 100.00% | 237.00 | 34 | 97.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 18 | 7.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 255 | 100.00% | 1 | 255.0000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1373 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
n.f.ozkan34

Ellis
infected