Player Information| Player Profile |
|
v.e.x.a |
|
| Location: Izmir, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:759293811 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 20:18:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,052 | |
| Rank: | 2,829 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.4286 (15.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0648 (0.0648*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 92.0% (92%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 108 (108*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
v.e.x.a's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 107 | 0 | 107.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 66 | 61.11% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 16 | 14.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 12.04% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 146 | 14 | 1,309 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.6% | 93.5 | 48.7 |
| 2 | Magnum | 6 | 1 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 69.0 | 6.0 |
| 3 | 25 | 2 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.0% | 250.0 | 25.0 | |
| 4 | 46 | 7 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.2% | 31.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 31 | 210 | 4,362 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 677.4% | 20.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 42.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 5 | 1,023 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 250.0% | 204.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 210 | 10.0% | 80.5% | 9.5% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| 3 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 107 | 99.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 0.93% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.20 | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 107 | 99.07% | 0 | 107.0000 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.0561 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 1 | 0.93% | 7 | 0.1429 | 1 | 14.29% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
v.e.x.a

Rochelle
Nick
Coach
infected