Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JERYY |
|
| Location: Bursa, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:456950946 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 13:59:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,670 | |
| Rank: | 1,022 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 424.0000 (424.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1108 (0.1108*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 254.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 424 (424*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 164 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JERYY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 30 | 0 | 30.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 394 | 1 | 394.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 92 | 21.70% | 18 | 38.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 73 | 17.22% | 7 | 14.89% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 46 | 10.85% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 41 | 9.67% | 3 | 6.38% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 36 | 8.49% | 8 | 17.02% | 0.22 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 29 | 6.84% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 23 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.72% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 16 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.12% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.18% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.20 | ||
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 493 | 81 | 3,141 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.4% | 38.8 | 82.2 |
| 2 | 697 | 256 | 8,579 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.7% | 33.5 | 697.0 | |
| 3 | 19 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 60.0 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 466 | 12 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 154 | 93 | 1,487 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.4% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | AK-47 | 93 | 4 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 32 | 9 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.1% | 18.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 236 | 21.2% | 51.3% | 27.5% | |
| 2 | 93 | 34.4% | 39.8% | 25.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 74 | 10.8% | 83.8% | 5.4% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 88 | 20.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 12 | 25.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 49 | 11.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 165 | 38.92% | 1 | 100.00% | 165.00 | 18 | 38.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 111 | 26.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 12 | 25.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 11 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 424 | 100.00% | 1 | 424.0000 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.1108 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JERYY


Rochelle
Nick
infected