Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kx |
|
| Location: Piqua, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:79685642 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 08:12:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 1,805 | |
| Rank: | 867 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (406.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0616 (0.0616*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 61.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.9% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 406 (406*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 203 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 356 | 87.68% | 20 | 80.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 9.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.20% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.38 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,421 | 159 | 9,519 | 5 | 23 | 23.0000 | 11.2% | 59.9 | 61.8 |
| 2 | 122 | 40 | 1,388 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.8% | 34.7 | 61.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 30 | 7.39% | 0 | % | 30.00 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 203 | 50.00% | 0 | % | 203.00 | 11 | 44.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 173 | 42.61% | 0 | % | 173.00 | 8 | 32.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 406 | 100.00% | 0 | 406.0000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0616 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
377 | 92.86% | 0 | % | 377.00 | 18 | 81.82% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kx

Nick
infected