Player Information| Player Profile |
|
christinaaiden |
|
| Location: Manassas, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:586944251 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 00:46:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 138 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 2,446 | |
| Rank: | 405 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 440.0000 (106.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0341 (0.0519*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 201.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.0% (90%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 880 (212*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 268 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
christinaaiden's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 102 | 0 | 102.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 68 | 1 | 68.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 42 | 1 | 42.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 61 | 28.77% | 7 | 63.64% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 56 | 26.42% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 10.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 9 | 4.25% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 204 | 24 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 11.0 | 204.0 |
| 2 | 232 | 71 | 2,159 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.6% | 30.4 | 232.0 | |
| 3 | 51 | 297 | 592 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 582.4% | 2.0 | 51.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 131 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 256.9% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 18 | 10 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 34.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 30 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 56.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 287 | 10.1% | 88.2% | 1.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 121 | 11.6% | 75.2% | 13.2% |
| 3 | 55 | 16.4% | 54.5% | 29.1% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 24 | 16.7% | 79.2% | 4.2% |
| 5 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 92 | 43.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 7 | 63.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 61 | 28.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 42 | 19.81% | 1 | 50.00% | 42.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 16 | 7.55% | 1 | 50.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 212 | 100.00% | 2 | 106.0000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0519 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
christinaaiden

Ellis
Rochelle
Coach
infected