Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Clever Cash |
|
| Location: Stillwater, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:915445075 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 07:31:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 3,016 | |
| Rank: | 377 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (1003.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0818 (0.0818*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 131.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.1% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 82 (82*) | |
| Kills: | 1,003 (1,003*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 273 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Clever Cash's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 197 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 82 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 620 | 61.81% | 47 | 57.32% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 136 | 13.56% | 20 | 24.39% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 7.98% | 1 | 1.22% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 46 | 4.59% | 1 | 1.22% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 45 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 40 | 3.99% | 6 | 7.32% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 34 | 3.39% | 7 | 8.54% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,848 | 118 | 7,619 | 6 | 22 | 22.0000 | 6.4% | 64.6 | 84.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 81 | 10 | 820 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.3% | 82.0 | 27.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,023 | 12 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.2% | 20.3 | 1,023 |
| 4 | 375 | 147 | 4,701 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.2% | 32.0 | 375.0 | |
| 5 | 235 | 108 | 2,195 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.0% | 20.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 146 | 22.6% | 59.6% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 94 | 30.9% | 54.3% | 14.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 88 | 14.8% | 75.0% | 10.2% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 45 | 4.49% | 0 | % | 45.00 | 9 | 10.98% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 29 | 2.89% | 0 | % | 29.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 273 | 27.22% | 0 | % | 273.00 | 18 | 21.95% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 162 | 16.15% | 0 | % | 162.00 | 11 | 13.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 136 | 13.56% | 0 | % | 136.00 | 11 | 13.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 132 | 13.16% | 0 | % | 132.00 | 21 | 25.61% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 118 | 11.76% | 0 | % | 118.00 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 108 | 10.77% | 0 | % | 108.00 | 9 | 10.98% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,003 | 100.00% | 0 | 1,003 | 82 | 100.00% | 0.0818 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
973 | 97.01% | 0 | % | 973.00 | 74 | 90.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.80% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 4 | 4.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.60% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 4 | 4.88% | 0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Clever Cash

Rochelle
infected