Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lockout John Wall |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:670564543 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 07:21:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 161 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 1,864 | |
| Rank: | 832 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (482.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0685 (0.0685*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 193.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 482 (482*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 266 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lockout John Wall's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 75 | 0 | 75.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 342 | 0 | 342.00 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 41 | 0 | 41.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 24 | 0 | 24.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 115 | 23.86% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 99 | 20.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 51 | 10.58% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 41 | 8.51% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 8.30% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 36 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 25 | 5.19% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 22 | 4.56% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 21 | 4.36% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.29 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 2.70% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.15 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 109 | 161 | 7,563 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 147.7% | 47.0 | 36.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 397 | 16 | 717 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.0% | 44.8 | 198.5 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 226 | 8 | 281 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 35.1 | 226.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 282 | 10 | 269 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 26.9 | 282.0 |
| 5 | 31 | 25 | 301 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.6% | 12.0 | 31.0 | |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 313 | 104 | 1,656 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.2% | 15.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 51 | 1,091 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 188.9% | 21.4 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 135 | 12 | 622 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 51.8 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 29 | 9 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 26.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 152 | 19.1% | 66.4% | 14.5% |
| 2 | 104 | 25.0% | 45.2% | 29.8% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 51 | 9.8% | 54.9% | 35.3% |
| 4 | 25 | 28.0% | 48.0% | 24.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
| 8 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 76 | 15.77% | 0 | % | 76.00 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 56 | 11.62% | 0 | % | 56.00 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c9m2_lots | 41 | 8.51% | 0 | % | 41.00 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 266 | 55.19% | 0 | % | 266.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 24 | 4.98% | 0 | % | 24.00 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 19 | 3.94% | 0 | % | 19.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 407 | 84.44% | 0 | 407.0000 | 26 | 78.79% | 0.0639 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 75 | 15.56% | 0 | 75.0000 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.0933 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lockout John Wall


Zoey
Rochelle
Louis
Ellis
infected