Player Information| Player Profile |
|
V01D |
|
| Location: St Louis, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:927510724 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 05:49:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 144 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 767 | |
| Rank: | 4,698 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1667 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 745.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.5% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 7 (7*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
V01D's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (14%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 4 | 57.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 267 | 136 | 3,317 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.9% | 24.4 | 267.0 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 25 | 19 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.0% | 17.3 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 87 | 38 | 655 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.7% | 17.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 26 | 671 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 650.0% | 25.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 21 | 17 | 544 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 11 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.4% | 42.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 197 | 63 | 3,034 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.0% | 48.2 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 80 | 23 | 1,520 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.8% | 66.1 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 5 | 13 | 3,523 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 260.0% | 271.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 45 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 450.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 136 | 20.6% | 72.8% | 6.6% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 63 | 19.0% | 66.7% | 14.3% |
| 3 | 45 | 17.8% | 66.7% | 15.6% | |
| 4 | 38 | 13.2% | 81.6% | 5.3% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 34.6% | 65.4% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 23 | 0.0% | 91.3% | 8.7% |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 19 | 21.1% | 73.7% | 5.3% |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 17 | 0.0% | 70.6% | 29.4% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 5 | 71.43% | 3 | 50.00% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 1 | 14.29% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 7 | 100.00% | 6 | 1.1667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
V01D


Coach
Ellis