Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M@rvn_0805s |
|
| Location: Osasco, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:406474825 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 06:35:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 1,707 | |
| Rank: | 961 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 401.0000 (401.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0823 (0.0823*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 128.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 401 (401*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 176 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
M@rvn_0805s's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 141 | 35.16% | 27 | 81.82% | 0.19 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 114 | 28.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 46 | 11.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 38 | 9.48% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 30 | 7.48% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 1.50% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,396 | 147 | 6,069 | 6 | 9 | 9.0000 | 10.5% | 41.3 | 155.1 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 309 | 118 | 10,395 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 38.2% | 88.1 | 77.3 |
| 3 | 54 | 7 | 606 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.0% | 86.6 | 54.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 38 | 14 | 458 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 134 | 10.4% | 75.4% | 14.2% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 112 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% |
| 3 | 14 | 21.4% | 50.0% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 94 | 23.44% | 1 | 100.00% | 94.00 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 176 | 43.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 176.00 | 11 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 131 | 32.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 17 | 51.52% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 401 | 100.00% | 1 | 401.0000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0823 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
M@rvn_0805s


Nick
infected