Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Eduarxd |
|
| Location: Coban, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:760771344 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 06:32:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 1,683 | |
| Rank: | 1,007 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 200.0000 (200.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0800 (0.0800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 162.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.7% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 400 (400*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 154 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Eduarxd's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 100 | 25.00% | 11 | 34.38% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 74 | 18.50% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 66 | 16.50% | 7 | 21.88% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 54 | 13.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 35 | 8.75% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 7.50% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.50% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 13 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.00% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 488 | 59 | 6,891 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.1% | 116.8 | 81.3 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 93 | 15 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.1% | 13.1 | 93.0 |
| 3 | 154 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.3% | 50.0 | 154.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 441 | 6 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 42.2 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 59 | 13 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.0% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 56 | 17.9% | 64.3% | 17.9% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% |
| 3 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 9 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 151 | 37.75% | 1 | 50.00% | 151.00 | 13 | 40.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 127 | 31.75% | 1 | 50.00% | 127.00 | 9 | 28.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 113 | 28.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 9 | 28.12% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 400 | 100.00% | 2 | 200.0000 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0800 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Eduarxd


Coach
infected