Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Spray and Pray |
|
| Location: Seattle, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:551030348 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 06:24:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 186 ms (Latency: 93 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 836 | |
| Rank: | 4,569 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8750 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 151.5% (151%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 7 (7*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Spray and Pray's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (14%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 57.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 42.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 402 | 135 | 5,715 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.6% | 42.3 | 134.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 147 | 676 | 13,148 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 459.9% | 19.4 | 73.5 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 47 | 1,270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 587.5% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 18 | 13 | 868 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.2% | 66.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 676 | 12.3% | 72.8% | 14.9% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 135 | 20.0% | 67.4% | 12.6% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 47 | 2.1% | 97.9% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 13 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 2 | 28.57% | 1 | 12.50% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 4 | 57.14% | 4 | 50.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 7 | 100.00% | 8 | 0.8750 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Spray and Pray

Bill