Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sacssj-333 |
|
| Location: Orlando, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:551812277 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 04:32:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:04:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 175 ms (Latency: 88 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 3,517 | |
| Rank: | 232 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 176.7500 (191.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0827 (0.0845*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.3% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 117 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 1,414 (959*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 175 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sacssj-333's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 186 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 81 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 13 times | 39 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 28.57% | 70 | 0 | 70.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 14.29% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 14.29% | 682 | 5 | 136.40 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 14.29% | 45 | 0 | 45.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 14.29% | ||||
| 6 | Bill |
1 times | 14.29% | 157 | 0 | 157.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 316 | 32.95% | 44 | 54.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 261 | 27.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 136 | 14.18% | 12 | 14.81% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 49 | 5.11% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 45 | 4.69% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 3.02% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 1.98% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 14 | 1.46% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.21 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 1.15% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.83% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.83% | 4 | 4.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 0.73% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.43 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,416 | 1,058 | 37,510 | 7 | 28 | 28.0000 | 43.8% | 35.5 | 86.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 300 | 467 | 12,924 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 155.7% | 27.7 | 15.8 |
| 3 | 35 | 11 | 1,138 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.4% | 103.5 | 11.7 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 77 | 20 | 1,232 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.0% | 61.6 | 38.5 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 90.0 | 2.0 |
| 6 | 86 | 21 | 766 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.4% | 36.5 | 86.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 141 | 56 | 948 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.7% | 16.9 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 76 | 7 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.2% | 48.4 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | AK-47 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 460.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 46 | 25 | 891 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.3% | 35.6 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 922 | 17.2% | 64.6% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 425 | 11.5% | 73.9% | 14.6% |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 47 | 31.9% | 40.4% | 27.7% |
| 4 | 23 | 17.4% | 82.6% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 21 | 4.8% | 95.2% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 17 | 23.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 15 | 6.7% | 80.0% | 13.3% |
| 8 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 8 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 69 | 7.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 12 | 14.81% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 50 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 37 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 79 | 8.24% | 3 | 60.00% | 26.33 | 7 | 8.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 175 | 18.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 175.00 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 16 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | c12m5_cornfield | 157 | 16.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 157.00 | 15 | 18.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 240 | 25.03% | 2 | 40.00% | 120.00 | 14 | 17.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 119 | 12.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 119.00 | 11 | 13.58% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 959 | 100.00% | 5 | 191.8000 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.0845 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
894 | 93.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 894.00 | 70 | 86.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
14 | 1.46% | 3 | 60.00% | 4.67 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
13 | 1.36% | 1 | 20.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.94% | 1 | 20.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.13 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sacssj-333


Rochelle
Zoey
Nick
Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected