Player Information| Player Profile |
|
biggiecheese |
|
| Location: Luray, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:856441573 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 05:06:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:43:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 7,994 | |
| Rank: | 109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 275.2143 (275.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0184 (0.0184*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.7% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 3,853 (3,853*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 711 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
biggiecheese's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 147 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 212 times | -636 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 60 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 20 times | 60 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 19 times | 57 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 18 times | 54 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 17 times | 51 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 16 times | 16 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 13 times | 39 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 9 times | 27 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 7 times | -35 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 7 times | 35 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
3 times | 37.50% | 2,189 | 9 | 243.22 | |
| 2 | Francis |
2 times | 25.00% | 1,663 | 1 | 1,663 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 25.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2,708 | 70.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 739 | 19.18% | 35 | 49.30% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 214 | 5.55% | 27 | 38.03% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 82 | 2.13% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 68 | 1.76% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 17 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.29% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,701 | 542 | 20,876 | 0 | 39 | 39.0000 | 20.1% | 38.5 | 69.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 968 | 307 | 13,848 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 31.7% | 45.1 | 193.6 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 149 | 3,740 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 363.4% | 25.1 | 41.0 |
| 4 | 200 | 48 | 1,509 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 31.4 | 200.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 187 | 3,501 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 492.1% | 18.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 8 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 800.0% | 19.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 85 | 30 | 2,053 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.3% | 68.4 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 219 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 187 | 25.1% | 57.2% | 17.6% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 149 | 8.7% | 61.7% | 29.5% |
| 3 | 121 | 6.6% | 91.7% | 1.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 77 | 11.7% | 20.8% | 67.5% |
| 5 | 48 | 6.3% | 85.4% | 8.3% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 30 | 13.3% | 63.3% | 23.3% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 29 | 20.7% | 51.7% | 27.6% |
| 8 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 86 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 858 | 22.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 858.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 80 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 711 | 18.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 711.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 58 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 9 | 12.68% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 57 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c9m2_lots | 543 | 14.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 543.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 44 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c8m4_interior | 355 | 9.21% | 1 | 7.14% | 355.00 | 11 | 15.49% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 314 | 8.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 314.00 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 183 | 4.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 183.00 | 15 | 21.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | c8m3_sewers | 168 | 4.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 168.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | c8m5_rooftop | 142 | 3.69% | 1 | 7.14% | 142.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | c9m1_alleys | 130 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 130.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c2m1_highway | 121 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c1m2_streets | 2 | 0.05% | 9 | 64.29% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,187 | 56.76% | 0 | 2,187 | 26 | 36.62% | 0.0119 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,663 | 43.16% | 2 | 831.5000 | 45 | 63.38% | 0.0271 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 3 | 0.08% | 12 | 0.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,735 | 96.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 3,735 | 68 | 95.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
19 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
18 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
17 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
16 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
14 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
11 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
10 | 0.26% | 7 | 50.00% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | witch |
9 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
biggiecheese


Coach
Francis
Ellis
Zoey
infected