Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Unsung Hero |
|
| Location: Buffalo, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:899969 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 05:13:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 2,158 | |
| Rank: | 643 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 168.5000 (168.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0801 (0.0801*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 674 (674*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 159 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Unsung Hero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 123 | 18.25% | 14 | 25.93% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 82 | 12.17% | 12 | 22.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 77 | 11.42% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 66 | 9.79% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 64 | 9.50% | 3 | 5.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 59 | 8.75% | 7 | 12.96% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 6.82% | 10 | 18.52% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 43 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 35 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 14 | 2.08% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 10 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 5 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 147 | 24 | 2,239 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 16.3% | 93.3 | 21.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 64 | 20 | 176 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.3% | 8.8 | 21.3 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 681 | 18 | 1,136 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.6% | 63.1 | 227.0 |
| 4 | 120 | 98 | 1,676 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 81.7% | 17.1 | 40.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 97 | 11 | 1,311 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.3% | 119.2 | 48.5 |
| 6 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 34.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 98 | 12.2% | 76.5% | 11.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 19 | 52.6% | 36.8% | 10.5% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 14 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 96 | 14.24% | 1 | 25.00% | 96.00 | 13 | 24.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 81 | 12.02% | 1 | 25.00% | 81.00 | 12 | 22.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 59 | 8.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c11m4_terminal | 209 | 31.01% | 1 | 25.00% | 209.00 | 11 | 20.37% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c11m5_runway | 120 | 17.80% | 1 | 25.00% | 120.00 | 9 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c11m3_garage | 109 | 16.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 9 | 16.67% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 674 | 100.00% | 4 | 168.5000 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.0801 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
647 | 95.99% | 2 | 50.00% | 323.50 | 52 | 96.30% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.74% | 1 | 25.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Unsung Hero


Louis
infected