Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BryTonic |
|
| Location: Riverview, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:557361565 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 06:16:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 1,509 | |
| Rank: | 1,234 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 142.5000 (142.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1228 (0.1228*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.1% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 285 (285*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 121 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BryTonic's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 66.67% | 120 | 0 | 120.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 165 | 2 | 82.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 65 | 22.81% | 7 | 20.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 56 | 19.65% | 12 | 34.29% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 50 | 17.54% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 10.88% | 6 | 17.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 22 | 7.72% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 11 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 3.51% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 7 | 2.46% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.29 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 694 | 196 | 16,966 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 28.2% | 86.6 | 57.8 |
| 2 | 148 | 89 | 2,093 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.1% | 23.5 | 74.0 | |
| 3 | 194 | 78 | 2,401 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.2% | 30.8 | 97.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 108 | 27 | 592 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 21.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 7 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 175.0% | 22.6 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 20 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 59.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 184 | 13.0% | 70.1% | 16.8% |
| 2 | 75 | 16.0% | 69.3% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | 66 | 12.1% | 72.7% | 15.2% | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 22 | 40.9% | 50.0% | 9.1% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 83 | 29.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 9 | 25.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 121 | 42.46% | 2 | 100.00% | 60.50 | 12 | 34.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 44 | 15.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 12 | 34.29% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 37 | 12.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 285 | 100.00% | 2 | 142.5000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1228 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BryTonic

Louis
Francis
infected