Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Polaroid |
|
| Location: Aberystwyth, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:887990081 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 01:20:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,593 | |
| Rank: | 1,107 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 106.0000 (106.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0509 (0.0509*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.5% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 530 (530*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 204 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Polaroid's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 116 times | -348 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 16 | 1 | 16.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 514 | 4 | 128.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 147 | 27.74% | 13 | 48.15% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 114 | 21.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 82 | 15.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 57 | 10.75% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 49 | 9.25% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.58% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 3.58% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 18 | 3.40% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 1.51% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 396 | 437 | 8,143 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 110.4% | 18.6 | 49.5 | |
| 2 | 325 | 88 | 2,856 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.1% | 32.5 | 108.3 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 205 | 20 | 1,102 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.8% | 55.1 | 102.5 |
| 4 | 54 | 35 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 64.8% | 6.3 | 54.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 102 | 16 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.7% | 6.6 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 233 | 84 | 2,267 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.1% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 424 | 13.4% | 71.9% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 79 | 29.1% | 54.4% | 16.5% | |
| 3 | 78 | 12.8% | 76.9% | 10.3% | |
| 4 | 31 | 6.5% | 87.1% | 6.5% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 21.1% | 73.7% | 5.3% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 16 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 91 | 17.17% | 1 | 20.00% | 91.00 | 10 | 37.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 83 | 15.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 71 | 13.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 58 | 10.94% | 1 | 20.00% | 58.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 16 | 3.02% | 1 | 20.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 211 | 39.81% | 2 | 40.00% | 105.50 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 514 | 96.98% | 4 | 128.5000 | 25 | 92.59% | 0.0486 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 16 | 3.02% | 1 | 16.0000 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.1250 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Polaroid


Nick
Bill
infected