Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bombastikturta |
|
| Location: Cankaya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:953609654 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 14:06:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
37% |
| Points: | 968 | |
| Rank: | 4,293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.2609 (13.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0984 (0.0984*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 173.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.2% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 305 (305*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bombastikturta's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 23 times | -575 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
3 times | 75.00% | 110 | 8 | 13.75 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 195 | 15 | 13.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 71 | 23.28% | 7 | 23.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 51 | 16.72% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 49 | 16.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 42 | 13.77% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 37 | 12.13% | 8 | 26.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 11.15% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 12 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.64% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 332 | 20 | 1,016 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.0% | 50.8 | 166.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 227 | 71 | 1,166 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 16.4 | 113.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 65 | 211 | 4,612 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 324.6% | 21.9 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 40 | 9 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.5% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 211 | 5.7% | 82.5% | 11.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 35 | 2.9% | 94.3% | 2.9% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 90 | 29.51% | 2 | 8.70% | 45.00 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 20 | 6.56% | 6 | 26.09% | 3.33 | 8 | 26.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 42 | 13.77% | 2 | 8.70% | 21.00 | 6 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 153 | 50.16% | 13 | 56.52% | 11.77 | 9 | 30.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 305 | 100.00% | 23 | 13.2609 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0984 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bombastikturta


Ellis
Coach
infected