Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Babibel |
|
| Location: Madrid, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:45861819 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 02:17:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:01:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 6,767 | |
| Rank: | 108 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 170.1053 (169.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0588 (0.0629*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 180.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.1% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 190 (96*) | |
| Kills: | 3,232 (1,526*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 324 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Babibel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 268 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 96 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 777 | 50.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 185 | 12.12% | 18 | 18.75% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 170 | 11.14% | 25 | 26.04% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 108 | 7.08% | 14 | 14.58% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 60 | 3.93% | 12 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 55 | 3.60% | 4 | 4.17% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 49 | 3.21% | 13 | 13.54% | 0.27 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 34 | 2.23% | 3 | 3.13% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 1.70% | 4 | 4.17% | 0.15 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.26% | 1 | 1.04% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,100 | 106 | 5,345 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.6% | 50.4 | 137.5 |
| 2 | 116 | 209 | 3,566 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 180.2% | 17.1 | 58.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 116 | 7 | 628 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 89.7 | 116.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 241 | 14 | 534 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 38.1 | 241.0 |
| 5 | 754 | 259 | 3,570 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.4% | 13.8 | 754.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 181 | 9 | 358 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 39.8 | 181.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 700.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 10 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 333.3% | 5.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 257 | 18.7% | 57.2% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 191 | 1.6% | 98.4% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 97 | 10.3% | 76.3% | 13.4% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 49 | 12.2% | 83.7% | 4.1% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 236 | 15.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 236.00 | 27 | 28.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 1,290 | 84.53% | 9 | 100.00% | 143.33 | 69 | 71.88% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,526 | 100.00% | 9 | 169.5556 | 96 | 100.00% | 0.0629 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Babibel


Coach
infected