Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AgroCinek |
|
| Location: Kartuzy, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:612785908 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 23:59:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,887 | |
| Rank: | 810 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.5714 (71.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0339 (0.0339*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 266.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 501 (501*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 292 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AgroCinek's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 442 | 5 | 88.40 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 59 | 2 | 29.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 224 | 44.71% | 7 | 41.18% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 114 | 22.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 54 | 10.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 30 | 5.99% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 21 | 4.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 1.40% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 5 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.00% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 699 | 234 | 11,924 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.5% | 51.0 | 233.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 210 | 32 | 1,946 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.2% | 60.8 | 210.0 |
| 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 25 | 14 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.0% | 20.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 65 | 12 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.5% | 22.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 217 | 24.4% | 49.8% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 32 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% |
| 3 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 10 | 2.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 60 | 11.98% | 2 | 28.57% | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 123 | 24.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 308 | 61.48% | 3 | 42.86% | 102.67 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 501 | 100.00% | 7 | 71.5714 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0339 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AgroCinek

Rochelle
Nick
infected